Basketball Teams

APAC Girls Team (SY 2019-2020)

ALEJANDRO, Kiara KassandraSAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
ATKINS, Mackenzie KrischelleSY, Alexandra Maxine
BORJA, Kristen AngeliqueTAN, Ciara Joie
LABADAN, Mikaela MarieTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
McBEAN, Lara SofiaWEBB, Gabrielle Blessing
PINEDA, Jana PatriciaYAMADA, Meiko

Head Coach: MACKINNON, Ross | Assistant Coach: GERVASIO, Ninik

APAC Boys Team (SY 2019-2020)

AQUINO, Lorenzo JoaquinMUHLACH, Antonio Andres
CAMCAM, Mikhael LeonardoPACQUIAO, Michael Stephen
CARLSON, Benjamin HaroldPANGILINAN, Benjamin Ryan
GRESENS, Oliver GerhardPINEDA, Jagger Philippe
HARDEMAN, JoshuaRAFLORES, James
KANG, Minhyeong “Paul”TRAJANO, Lorenzo Dominic

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui | Assistant Coach: PROCHNAU, Eli

Girls Varsity Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

ALEJANDRO, Kiara KassandraSAUNDERS, Natasha Constance Bernice
ATKINS, Mackenzie KrischelleSY, Alexandra Maxine
BORJA, Kristen AngeliqueTAN, Ciara Joie
LABADAN, Mikaela MarieTIONGSON, Andrea Danielle
McBEAN, Lara SofiaWEBB, Gabrielle Blessing
PINEDA, Jana PatriciaYAMADA, Meiko

成人直播app软件下载Head Coach: MACKINNON, Ross | Assistant Coach: GERVASIO, Ninik

Boys Varsity Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

AQUINO, Lorenzo JoaquinMUHLACH, Antonio Andres
CAMCAM, Mikhael LeonardoPACQUIAO, Michael Stephen
CARLSON, Benjamin HaroldPANGILINAN, Benjamin Ryan
GRESENS, Oliver GerhardPINEDA, Jagger Philippe
HARDEMAN, JoshuaRAFLORES, James
KANG, Minhyeong “Paul”TRAJANO, Lorenzo Dominic

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui| Assistant Coach: PROCHNAU, Eli

Girls ISAC Basketball Team 2019 – 2020

ALADO, Kirsten TrucLYTTLE, Sophia Simone
BAGUIWET, FionaSAPONGCO, Charlene
FERNANDEZ, Arabella Beatrice MarieSEOG, Min-Kyung “Amy”
GWAK, Kyungeun “Emily”SINANIAN, Izabel Hannah
LAPUZ, Ysabel JulianneTUCKER, Maleah Paige

Head Coach: ERICKSON, Sarah | Assistant Coach: BAKER, Ashley

Boys ISAC Basketball Team 2019 – 2020

BAXTER, Tyrell Maleek BoltonSANTOS, Javier Emmanuel
GOMEZ, Dallas JosephSAUNDERS, Oliver George Anthony
JAWORSKI, Rafael Joseph C.SEABOLT, Gavin Andrew
PINEDA, Jagger Philippe P.SIMPAO, Marco Joaquin P.
RUTLAND, John EllisTEPERDJIAN, Christopher Zohrab

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui | Assistant Coaches: MACALMA, John Eduard and CAMBA, Marvin

Girls Junior Varsity Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

ALADO, Kirsten TrucLYTTLE, Sophia Simone
ARANETA, Avangelina MykaelaPARKER, Tyra Louise
BAGUIWET, FionaSAPONGCO, Charlene
DAVID, Jovonne KateSEOG, Min-Kyung “Amy”
DOMINGUEZ, FrancineSINANIAN, Izabel Hannah
FERNANDEZ, Arabella Beatrice MarieTUCKER, Maleah Paige
GWAK, Kyungeun “Emily”VETTRICHELVAN, Mischelle
LAPUZ, Ysabel Julianne

Head Coach:ERICKSON, Sarah| Assistant Coach: BAKER, Ashley

Boys Junior Varsity Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

ANDANAR, Vince MartinRICHARDS MALDONADO, Hugh James
BAGUIWET, Johan ClaudeRUTLAND, John Ellis
BAXTER, Tyrell Maleek BoltonSANTOS, Javier Emmanuel
DEVEREUX, Elliot JamesSAUNDERS, Oliver George Anthony
DIMANCHE, Charles Albert PhilippeSEABOLT, Gavin Andrew
GOMEZ, Dallas JosephTAMAYAO, Theodore Francis Miguel
JAWORSKI, Rafael Joseph”TEPERDJIAN, Christopher Zohrab
KIM, Minsuk “Bruce”WHALLEY, Jason Matthew

Head Coach: CAMBA, Marvin| Assistant Coach: ISLETA, Kris

Boys Aspirants Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

Aspirants 
BAXTER, Tyrell Maleek BoltonSANTOS, Javier Emmanuel
GOMEZ, Dallas JosephSAUNDERS, Oliver George Anthony
JAWORSKI, Rafael JosephSEABOLT, Gavin Andrew
PINEDA, Jagger PhilippeSIMPAO, Marco Joaquin
RUTLAND, John EllisTEPERDJIAN, Christopher Zohrab
ALTERNATES
ANDANAR, Vince MartinCAPULONG, Evan Andre
DEVEREUX, Elliot James

Head Coach: GARCIA, Joaqui| Assistant Coaches: MACALMA, John and CAMBA, Marvin

Girls Middle School Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

ALBANO, Alleanda LuciaLEON, Jherriz
BARBOSA, Leilah JaninaMANAHAN, Carmela Luccia
BHATTACHARYA, Arisha AnneORTIZ, Bernadette Nicole
CHO, Hyunseo “Irene”PACQUIAO, Mary Divine Grace
DUTERTE, SabinaSANTOS, Isabel Elena
FLORES, Jean FrancesSANTOS, Keanne Clyde
KIM, Kyungyoon “Bella”SPACHUK, Marina
LEE, CemeeWEBB, Tatiana China

成人直播app软件下载Head Coach: BRINK, Justin | Assistant Coach: PANGILINAN, JC

Boys Middle School Team (SY 2019 – 2020)

BARBOSA, John WesleeMARIANO, Joaquin Ernesto
CARLSON, Philip AndrewPAVONE, Sean Bischoff
CONE, Trevor MichaelPINAGAYAO, Ayden Trey
GARCIA, Agustin JavierWE, Joo Hwan “Johnny”
LABADAN, MarioYAN, Marcus Daniel
LEDESMA, Cairo AntonioYU, Julian Andre
LORENZANA, Rafael Lazaro

成人直播app软件下载Head Coach: LEATHERMAN, Mark | Assistant Coach: MACALMA, John