FACULTY LINE-UP
成人直播app软件下载 School Year 2020-2021

Administrators 
Sonia BustamanteUpper School Principal
Todd WyksUpper School Assistant Principal
John WhalleyDirector for Academic Affairs
Roehl CastañedaDirector of Information
Technology
Kristi PozonIB Coordinator
Counselors 
Genevieve DubroofLast Names (A-G)
Megan CooperLast Names (H-O)
Yuko SpachukLast Names (P-Z)
Office Staff 
Elaine YanUpper School
Janet DegayUpper School
Grace BorjaGuidance
Elsie TorresIB/Academic Affairs
Hera KikuchiLab Technician
English DepartmentRoom
Dolly Cho (HOD & Theater)U201
Julie Brink (EE Coordinator)S211
Gregory GlazierS214
Burke Reed (CAS Co-Coordinator)U203
Kevin SpachukS211
Lou TrajanoU202
Math DepartmentRoom
Lorna Faber (HOD)U301
Kevin BurkeU305
Matt CopelandS313
John FaberU301
Laura MurrayU304
Bryan RichardsU303
Science DepartmentRoom
Jonathan Carlson (HOD)S408
Michael BaldwinS412
Keyerria HowardS413
Jena JanceS409
Kristi Pozon (IB Coordinator)
Adam Stapley (CAS Co-Coordinator)S407
Abeleah VelascoS412
Modern Languages DepartmentRoom
Jessie Setubal (HOD)S213
Zedrik BelaguasU405
Noel BugarinU404
Nathalie Le SauxU402
Ji Youn LeeU401
Xiaoqing ‘William’ ZhangU403
Study Hall Teacher and Full-Time SubstituteRoom
Ms. Katrina GervasioS213
Abeleah Velasco
Social Science DepartmentRoom
Aaron Batchelder (HOD / EE Coordinator)
Grace BlancaverS301
Roy BuensucesoS302
Giulia Casella
Dolly MapuaS305
David MichaelsenS306
David SchalmS307
Visual and Performing Arts DepartmentRoom
Louela Floresca (HOD) – Choir, Music S119
Venus Basas Dance Room
Joy CacholaS112
John "JR" PajarilloS400
Marisol TayloS118
Computer DepartmentRoom
FULO, Andrew (HOD)S315
CASTAÑEDA, Roehl (IT Director) S314
ESLAMIEH, SamS314
Religious Studies DepartmentRoom
Mark Leatherman (HOD and History)
Todd HardemanU205
Health and P. E. Department
Trinchy Garcia (HOD)
Thomas Munro
Eli Prochnau
Student Services DepartmentRoom
Katrina Baron (Coordinator)
Alliana AmbonS212A
Riella Dilla (one-to-one)S212A
Josef EsguerraS212B
Eduard PalmianoS212A
Ivanah PuzonS212A